Europa League
UEFA

Speelronde 1 VolgendeVolgende

donderdag 26/07

home logo FC TobolTOB
15:00
FC PyunikPIU
away logo
home logo FK OefaUFA
16:00
NK DomzaleDOM
away logo
home logo FK VentspilsVEN
16:45
Girondins de BordeauxBOR
away logo
home logo FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC
17:00
VitesseVIT
away logo
home logo Kairat AlmatyKAI
17:00
AZAZ
away logo
home logo Rudar VelenjeRUD
17:30
FCSBFCS
away logo
home logo Chikhura SachkereCHI
18:00
NK MariborMAR
away logo
home logo Hapoel HaifaHAP
18:00
FHHAF
away logo
home logo Balzan FCBAL
18:00
Slovan BratislavaSBR
away logo
home logo RB LeipzigRBL
18:30
BK HäckenHÄC
away logo
home logo Djurgårdens IFDJU
19:00
FC MariupolMAR
away logo
home logo Molde FKMOL
19:00
LaçiLAÇ
away logo
home logo Zalgiris VilniusZAL
19:00
FC VaduzVAD
away logo
home logo Budapest HonvédBUD
19:00
Progrès NiederkornPRO
away logo
home logo CSKA SofiaCSK
19:00
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM
away logo
home logo Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
19:00
FK Radnicki NišNIS
away logo
home logo Jagiellonia BialystokJBI
19:20
Rio AveRIO
away logo
home logo Sjachtjor SoligorskSSO
19:30
Lech PoznanPOZ
away logo
home logo Dinamo BrestDBR
19:45
AtromitosATR
away logo
home logo LASK LinzLAS
19:45
Lillestrøm SKLIL
away logo
home logo FC NordsjællandFCN
19:45
AIKAIK
away logo
home logo Hajduk SplitHAJ
20:00
Slavia SofiaSLA
away logo
home logo KRC GenkGNK
20:00
CS Fola EschCSF
away logo
home logo B36B36
20:00
BesiktasBES
away logo
home logo Górnik ZabrzeGÓR
20:00
AS TrencínAST
away logo
home logo FC Santa ColomaSCO
20:00
ValurVAL
away logo
home logo The New SaintsTNS
20:00
Lincoln Red Imps FCLIN
away logo
home logo FC Sankt GallenGAL
20:15
Sarpsborg 08SAR
away logo
home logo Zeljeznicar SarajevoZEL
20:30
Apollon Limass.APL
away logo
home logo AtalantaATA
20:30
FK SarajevoSAR
away logo
home logo Partizan BelgradoPBE
20:30
TrakaiTRA
away logo
home logo HibernianHIB
20:45
Asteras TripolisAST
away logo
home logo AberdeenABE
20:45
BurnleyBUR
away logo
home logo NK OsijekOSI
20:45
Glasgow RangersRAN
away logo
home logo DundalkDUN
20:45
AEK LarnacaAEK
away logo
home logo FK Spartak SuboticaSPA
20:45
Sparta PraagSPP
away logo
home logo StjarnanSTJ
21:00
FC KopenhagenFCK
away logo
home logo DAC Dunajská StredaDAC
21:00
Dinamo MinskDIN
away logo
home logo SevillaSEV
21:45
Újpest FCÚTE
away logo